OLA FEST | Friday February 01 2013

This long running Latin film, music and cultural festival in Orlando will incorporate Viva Florida 500 in 2013.


Date

February 1, 2013 - February 28, 2013

Venue

OLA Fest
Orlando, FL

Contact Information:

Nelson Betancourt

Website

http://www.olafest.org/

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 16 2014 06:13:41
Script start
Timing: Apr 16 2014 06:13:41
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 16 2014 06:13:41
Module end 'content'
Warning: [OptionsScheme::process] Invalid Option Type (boolean) Apr 16 2014 06:13:41
The option "link" for option scheme "MenubarItem" is required to be of type(s): string, using default: ''
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 16 2014 06:13:42
Undefined property: stdClass::$count in /var/www/html/vivaflorida/extension/tcfacebook/modules/facebook/facebookfunctions.php on line 21
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 16 2014 06:13:42
Undefined property: stdClass::$count in /var/www/html/vivaflorida/extension/tcfacebook/modules/facebook/facebookfunctions.php on line 21
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 16 2014 06:13:42
Undefined property: stdClass::$message in /var/www/html/vivaflorida/extension/tcfacebook/modules/facebook/facebookfunctions.php on line 20
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 16 2014 06:13:42
Undefined property: stdClass::$comments in /var/www/html/vivaflorida/extension/tcfacebook/modules/facebook/facebookfunctions.php on line 21
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 16 2014 06:13:42
Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/html/vivaflorida/extension/tcfacebook/modules/facebook/facebookfunctions.php on line 21
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 16 2014 06:13:42
Undefined property: stdClass::$count in /var/www/html/vivaflorida/extension/tcfacebook/modules/facebook/facebookfunctions.php on line 21
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Apr 16 2014 06:13:42
Undefined property: stdClass::$count in /var/www/html/vivaflorida/extension/tcfacebook/modules/facebook/facebookfunctions.php on line 21
Timing: Apr 16 2014 06:13:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7602 sec
Peak memory usage29,184.0000 KB
Database Queries155

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0310 5,003.75003,154.1719
Module start 'content' 0.03100.0892 8,157.92197,508.9375
Module end 'content' 0.12021.6398 15,666.859410,929.8906
Script end 1.7600  26,596.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.15178.61656940.0002
Check MTime0.02841.61176940.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.015110.0003
Mysqli_queries0.10325.86481550.0007
Looping result0.00520.29621470.0000
Template Total1.340376.1130.1031
Template load0.01600.9070130.0012
Template processing1.336375.9172130.1028
Template load and register function0.00220.123710.0022
Override
Cache load0.00570.3240200.0003
Page Data Total0.06413.610.0641
Page Data Class0.03662.079710.0366
Page Data Operator0.02751.561110.0275
Page Title0.01931.098810.0193
Page Meta Information0.00000.002410.0000
Page Design
Page Head StyleSheets0.00450.253310.0045
Page Head JavaScript0.00330.185910.0033
Menubar Operator Total0.187910.7100.0188
Process Object0.00010.005990.0000
Fetch Content Items0.02531.438790.0028
Process Content Object Tree Node0.13687.7741380.0036
- Handle Content Object Attributes0.00320.1801380.0001
- Process Menubar Item Link [SiteLinkHandler]0.13207.5001380.0035
Set Content Object Tree Node Data0.00110.0606380.0000
Compile Menubar Template0.04902.7831100.0049
Menubar Item Menu Generation0.13257.529470.0189
Options Handler
OptionsHandler::process0.00510.2896920.0001
OptionsHandler::export0.00210.1187100.0002
OptionsHandler::get0.00480.27114970.0000
OptionsHandler::has0.00390.21963000.0000
OptionsHandler::translateTo0.00510.2905410.0001
states
state_id_array0.00040.022410.0004
state_identifier_array0.00040.020410.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.003310.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.034320.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.012310.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002220.0000
General
dbfile0.00190.1058240.0001
String conversion0.00090.0484790.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
e140218d4c5e16d5a1f04f364506171f_all.cssCSS3extension/frameworkbase/design/framework/stylesheets/reset.css
extension/site/design/framework/stylesheets/core.css
extension/site/design/framework/stylesheets/pagecore.css
extension/frameworkbase/design/framework/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/site/design/site/stylesheets/grid.css
extension/site/design/site/stylesheets/main.css
be69a7aa3de8754d1b23072e2a33fb44.jsJS2extension/site/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.8.2.min.js
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js
extension/frameworksupport/design/standard/javascript/application.js
extension/frameworksupport/design/standard/javascript/objects.js
extension/frameworksupport/design/standard/javascript/tools.js
extension/site/design/framework/javascript/jquery.placeholder.js
extension/menubar/design/standard/javascript/jquery.menubar.js
extension/tctwitface/design/standard/javascript/jTwitter.js
extension/cyclerotation/design/standard/javascript/jquery.cycle.all.min.js
extension/cyclerotation/design/standard/javascript/jquery.cyclerotation.js
extension/site/design/standard/javascript/dateinput.js
extension/site/design/framework/javascript/jquery.tabs.js
extension/site/design/site/javascript/main.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/site/design/site/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/site/design/site/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/menubar.tpl<No override>extension/menubar/design/standard/templates/menu/menubar.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/frameworkbase/design/framework/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/socialmediafeeds.tpl<No override>extension/site/design/site/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/socialmediafeeds.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 10
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs